Rockhopper IS THERE!!!!!

hey everybody to a sunday post we havent done one in forevermaybee lol i like to post but lets go live to me with my rockhopper story

Hello everybody a continue rockhopper Has finally Reached disney land walt disney heres what you have said

Omg i wont to met him

i thought i would never meet him in real life

meeting him was really good and nice the blue penguin was awsome two (NOT COPYRIGHT) but if you really wont to see what might be on his Rockhopper bored when he comes back look at this May-2-EN.jpg

So check it out when he all comes back soon plz post below if you seen rockhopper or if you like to heAr of this post I will see everybody all tomarrow live on posts this is Duenick saying good night

Advertisements

One Response to Rockhopper IS THERE!!!!!

  1. Hi, cool post. I have been thinking about this issue,so thanks for writing. I’ll definitely be coming back to your site. Keep up great writing

    Owner comments
    thx so so so much for this its not a issue its a Reguler Post But thx for the comment we dotn get many comments come in to the cp tracker team

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: